TV EICHE HORN BREMEN team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Tv Eiche Horn Bremen
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-25 12:30
Tv Eiche Horn Bremen vs Ksv Vatan Sport
Germany - Bremen Liga 2026/2027
Tv Eiche Horn Bremen vs Ksv Vatan Sport soccer match
Germany
Germany advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-16
4
0
Half time result3 0
no action competition: Germany - Bremen Liga 2026/2027 2026-10-11
2
5
Half time result1 3
no action competition: Germany - Bremen Liga 2026/2027 2026-09-27
1
1
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Bremen Liga 2026/2027 2026-09-20
4
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Bremen Liga 2026/2027 2026-09-13
3
2
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Germany - Bremen Liga 2026/2027 Team form
WLDLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Tv Eiche Horn Bremen wins
1
Number of Tv Eiche Horn Bremen draws
1
Number of Tv Eiche Horn Bremen loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
3.2
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Germany - Bremen Liga 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics